Gynura Purple Passion - Velvet-Leaf - Purple Plant - 14cm hanging pot

Common name: Purple Passion - Velvet nettle - Velvet Leaf
Botanical name: Gynura scandens

Potsize: 14cm hanging pot

9,99 €
incl. 7% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 3 - 6 Workdays (Other countries)